Turniere August 2008
Datum Veranstaltung Ort Gen. Beginn Schützen Fahrer Rang Preise
Fr. Union Neuhofen Neuhofen ja 18:00 Schoder Erich Karl 4 von 5  
01.08.2008         Karl Hubert Hubert    
          Hörhan Franz      
  Mannschaft Asphalt     Hörhan Rosi      
                 
Fr. Ssv Wilhelmsburg Wilhelmsburg ja 18:00 Üblacker Anton Solböck  3 von 13 Pokal
01.08.2008         Willenbart Gerti Margit    
          Solböck Margit      
  Mannschaft Asphalt     Haselsteiner Bert      
                 
Sa Esv Golling Golling ja 13:00 Haselsteiner David Solböck 1 von 5 Pokal
02.08.2008         Solböck Patrick Stefan    
          Prem Martin      
  Mannschaft Asphalt     Solböck Stefan      
                 
Fr.8.8.08 Plattlschiessen Bodingbach ja   Üblacker Anton 56 P Solböck  4. Sachpr.
          Solböck Stefan 54 P Stefan 5. Sachpr.
Sa. 9.8.08 Esv Lucka Lunz       Solböck Patrick 53 P      
                 
Sa. 60 Jahre Feier Stockhalle   17:00 16 Personen      
09.08.2008 Hörhan Franz Wang            
                 
Do 40 Jahr Feier Thurhofsiedl.   19:00 19 Personen      
14.08.2008 Höhlmüller Martin              
                 
                 
                 
Fr Esv Krummnuss- Krummnuss- ja 15:00 Hörhan Franz Hörhan 3von9 Pokal
15.08.2008 baum baum     Hörhan Rosi Franz    
          Üblacker Anton      
  Mannschaft-Mix Asphalt     Willenpart Gerti      
                 
Fr Asv Kienberg- Kienberg ja 17:00 Karl Wolfgang Karl 4von9 Waren-
15.08.2008 Gaming       Haselsteiner Bert Wolfgang   preis
          Rücklinger Herbert      
  Mannschaft Asphalt     Prem Martin      
                 
Fr Union Wallsee Wallsee ja 17:30 Schoder Erich Solböck    
22.08.2008         Pramreiter Franz Margit    
          Solböck Margit      
  Mannschaft Asphalt     Loibl Sylvia      
                 
Fr TVN VB Hollenstein ja 18:00 Karl Wolfgang Haselsteiner 1von9 Aufstieg
22.08.2008 Hollenstein       Haselsteiner Bert Bert    
          Hörhan Franz      
  Mannschaft Asphalt     Solböck Patrick      
                 
Sa. TVN VB Hollenstein ja 13:00 Solböck Stefan Hörhan 6von9 Waren-
23.08.2008 Hollenstein       Haselsteiner Bert Franz   preis
  Finale       Hörhan Franz      
  Mannschaft Asphalt     Solböck Patrick      
                 
Sa. Ziel Gebiet West Stockhalle ja 07:30 Solböck Stefan Solböck 2von18 Medaile
23.08.2008   Gresten     290 Pkt. Stefan   Aufstieg
                zur LM
  Einzel Asphalt            
                 
                 
So.  Esv Purgstall Purgstall ja 08:00 Loibl Sylvia Solböck 2von11 Pokal
24.08.2008         Solböck Stefan Stefan    
          Hörhan Franz      
  Mannschaft-Mix Asphalt     Hörhan Rosi      
                 
Do. 28.8.- 16. internatinale Stockhalle    18:00 2x9 Mannschaften      
So. 31.8.08 Steinkrugturnier Wang   18:00 2x9 Mannschaften      
        13:00 15 Mannschaften      
  Mannschaft Asphalt   08:00 Finale 2x9 Mann.      
          Solböck Stefan   1von 18 Pokal
          Feregyhazy Thomas     400.-€
          Karl Wolfgang      
          Haselsteiner Bert